13.11.09

i love the internet.


sexta à noite no omegle.com


You: hey
Stranger: hey
You: so... james?
Stranger: yeah howd u know?
You: I guessed... I'm lily
You: potter
Stranger: : O
Stranger: my love
Stranger: i cant believe we only did it once, we never had the chance to give birth to harriet potter
You: I feel the same... you wanna get together now?
You: :P
Stranger: fo sho biatch
You: great. maybe we could call sirius too?
Stranger: nah that guys a downer
You: hmm okay. anyone you would like to invite?
Your conversational partner has disconnected.

Um comentário:

helloitsedwin disse...

haha i love omegle! your blogs amazing!